Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97366/

Check the current running status of 97366/T78 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97366 / T78 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Thane,TNA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thane (TNA)

origin

11:37

-

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

11:42

11:43

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

12:01

12:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

12:04

12:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

12:08

12:09

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

12:25

12:26

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

12:31

12:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

12:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Bhabua Road Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13249) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 05:25 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhabua Road

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)(22973) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22994) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival