Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97395/

Check the current running status of 97395/T99 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97395 / T99 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

17:32

-

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Byculla (BY)

17:39

17:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpokli (CHG)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Currey Road (CRD)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Parel (PR)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

17:55

17:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

18:02

18:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

18:18

18:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

18:28

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Indore AC Duronto Express(12227) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 18:01 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - SMVT Bengaluru Humsafar Express(16319) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)(12909) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Madhupur Humsafar Express(12236) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Madhupur Junction(MDP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Madhupur Junction