07013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07013
  • Source
    Hadapsar/HDP
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
    53km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    641km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 5m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday, Tuesday, Friday
  • Return Train
    07014
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07013/ Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hadapsar and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is 641km and average speed of the train is 53km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07013/ Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hadapsar(HDP) origin 15:30 origin 0
Daund Junction(DD) 16:25 16:30 5 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 17:55 18:00 5 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 18:33 18:35 2 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 19:12 19:15 3 0
Latur(LUR) 20:53 20:55 2 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Udgir(UDGR) 22:10 22:11 1 0
Bhalki(BHLK) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Bidar(BIDR) 23:30 23:32 2 0
Zahirabad(ZB) 00:15 00:16 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 01:08 01:10 2 1
Lingampalli(LPI) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Begumpet(BMT) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 03:35 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Express (PT) 17013 Hadapsar 15:30 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 03:35 Tuesday Friday Sunday
Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special 07013 Hadapsar 15:30 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 03:35 Tuesday Friday Sunday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special ?
  • Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Train Number is 07013.

  • How many days in a week 07013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 07013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs on Sunday Tuesday Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07013 Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special train is 5m at Daund Junction, Kurduvadi Junction, Latur Road Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special ?
  • Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs between Hadapsar to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It departs from Hadapsar at 15:30 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07013 ?
  • 07013 arrives on platform number 3 at Hadapsar and at platform number 2 at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the travel route and time of Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special?
  • Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special took 12h 5m to cover total distance of 641km between Hadapsar and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the last station of Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 03:35 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22933/ Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of 17:06 and arrival time of 09:54. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22643/ Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction. Depart time of 17:16 and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
19812/ Etawah - Kota Express run from Etawah Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of 17:01 and arrival time of 07:09. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15201/ Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Patliputra Junction to Narkatiaganj Junction. Depart time of 17:02 and arrival time of 23:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15007/ Krishak Express run from Varanasi City to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)