07319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07319
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    661km
  • Train Travel Time
    13h 40m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    07320
  • Stops
    18
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07319/ SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is 661km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07319/ SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special has 18 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 21:05 origin 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 22:00 22:10 10 0
Hole Alur(HLAR) 22:54 22:55 1 0
Badami(BDM) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 23:53 23:55 2 0
Basavana Bagewadi Road(BSRX) 00:59 01:00 1 1
Vijayapura(BJP) 02:00 02:05 5 1
Indi Road(IDR) 02:47 02:48 1 1
Ganagapur Road(GUR) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) 06:02 06:05 3 1
Wadi Junction(WADI) 07:00 07:05 5 1
Chittapur(CT) 07:44 07:45 1 1
Sedam(SEM) 07:59 08:00 1 1
Tandur(TDU) 08:24 08:25 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 08:54 08:55 1 1
Lingampalli(LPI) 09:44 09:45 1 1
Begumpet(BMT) 10:04 10:05 1 1
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 10:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Express 17319 HUBLI JN 21:05 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10:45 Daily
SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special 07319 HUBLI JN 21:05 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 10:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special ?
  • SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Train Number is 07319.

  • How many days in a week 07319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 07319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07319 SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special train is 10m at Gadag Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special ?
  • SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special runs between HUBLI JN to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It departs from HUBLI JN at 21:05 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07319 ?
  • 07319 arrives on platform number at HUBLI JN and at platform number at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the travel route and time of SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special?
  • SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special took 13h 40m to cover total distance of 661km between HUBLI JN and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the last station of SSS Hubballi - Hyderabad Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 10:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19606/ Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Madar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19205/ Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved) run from Bhavnagar Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17640/ Akola - Kacheguda InterCity Express run from Akola Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)