07320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT)
  • Number
    07320
  • Source
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Destination
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Train Avg. speed
    46km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    661km
  • Train Travel Time
    14h 15m
  • Type of Train
    COV-Reserved Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    07319
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL, 2S

07320/ Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and HUBLI JN. The total distance covered by the train is 661km and average speed of the train is 46km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07320/ Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) origin 15:50 origin 0
Begumpet(BMT) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Lingampalli(LPI) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 17:10 17:11 1 0
Tandur(TDU) 17:41 17:42 1 0
Sedam(SEM) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Chittapur(CT) 18:24 18:25 1 0
Wadi Junction(WADI) 19:10 19:15 5 0
Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) 19:57 20:00 3 0
Ganagapur Road(GUR) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Indi Road(IDR) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Vijayapura(BJP) 00:05 00:10 5 1
Basavana Bagewadi Road(BSRX) 00:51 00:52 1 1
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 02:00 02:02 2 1
Badami(BDM) 02:13 02:14 1 1
Gadag Junction(GDG) 04:20 04:30 10 1
HUBLI JN(UBL) 06:05 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Express (PT) 17320 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15:50 HUBLI JN 06:05 Daily
Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) 07320 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 15:50 HUBLI JN 06:05 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) ?
  • Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) Train Number is 07320.

  • How many days in a week 07320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) runs ?
  • 07320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) train is 10m at Gadag Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) ?
  • Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) runs between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to HUBLI JN. It departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 15:50 and reaches HUBLI JN/UBL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07320 ?
  • 07320 arrives on platform number 4 at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and at platform number at HUBLI JN.

  • What is the travel route and time of Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT)?
  • Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) took 14h 15m to cover total distance of 661km between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and HUBLI JN.

  • What is the last station of Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Special Fare Special (PT) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches HUBLI JN at 06:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22472/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17015/ Visakha Express run from Bhubaneswar to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16734/ Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT) run from Okha to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
16382/ Kanniyakumari - Pune Express (PT) run from Kanniyakumari to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15036/ Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express run from Kathgodam to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)