07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special
  • Number
    07757
  • Source
    Lingampalli/LPI
  • Destination
    Vijayawada Junction/BZA
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class
    CC, 2S

07757/ Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lingampalli and Vijayawada Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07757/ Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (CC, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lingampalli(LPI) origin 04:40 origin 0
Begumpet(BMT) 04:58 04:59 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 05:20 05:30 10 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 07:41 07:42 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 09:40 09:42 2 0
Mangalagiri(MAG) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 10:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Lingampalli - Vijayawada InterCity Express 12796 Lingampalli 04:40 Vijayawada Junction 10:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special ?
  • Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special Train Number is 07757.

  • How many days in a week 07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special runs ?
  • 07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special runs on Sunday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07757 Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special train is m at Lingampalli, Begumpet, Secunderabad Junction, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Guntur Junction, Mangalagiri, Vijayawada Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special ?
  • Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special runs between Lingampalli to Vijayawada Junction. It departs from Lingampalli at 04:40 and reaches Vijayawada Junction/BZA at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07757 ?
  • 07757 arrives on platform number at Lingampalli and at platform number 1 at Vijayawada Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special?
  • Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special took to cover total distance of between Lingampalli and Vijayawada Junction.

  • What is the last station of Lingampally- Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Vijayawada Junction at 10:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains