19723 Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    19723
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    43km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    25
  • Avilable Class

19723/ Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 43km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19723/ Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) has 25 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 03:20 origin 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 03:44 03:45 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 04:00 04:01 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 04:08 04:09 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 04:17 04:18 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 04:26 04:27 1 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 04:35 04:36 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 04:49 04:52 3 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 05:00 05:02 2 0
Khachera(KHRA) 05:12 05:13 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 05:32 05:33 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 05:42 05:43 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 05:53 05:54 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 06:02 06:03 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 06:11 06:12 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 06:22 06:23 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 06:30 06:31 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 06:39 06:41 2 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 07:18 07:19 1 0
Kund(KUND) 07:25 07:26 1 0
Khori(KORI) 07:36 07:38 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 08:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Rewari Passenger Special 09735 Phulera Junction 17:20 Rewari Junction 22:35 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Express Special 09725 Phulera Junction 11:55 Rewari Junction 16:50 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) 19723 Phulera Junction 03:20 Rewari Junction 08:20 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) 19725 Phulera Junction 11:55 Rewari Junction 16:50 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59715 Phulera Junction 03:30 Rewari Junction 08:30 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59717 Phulera Junction 17:25 Rewari Junction 22:40 Daily
Phulera - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 59719 Phulera Junction 11:30 Rewari Junction 16:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) Train Number is 19723.

  • How many days in a week 19723 Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 19723 Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19723 Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19723 Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) train is 3m at Ringas Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) runs between Phulera Junction to Rewari Junction. It departs from Phulera Junction at 03:20 and reaches Rewari Junction/RE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19723 ?
  • 19723 arrives on platform number 5 at Phulera Junction and at platform number 7 at Rewari Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)?
  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) took 5h 0m to cover total distance of 216km between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction.

  • What is the last station of Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Rewari Junction at 08:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22946/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Okha to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20506/ New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel) run from New Delhi to Dibrugarh. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
19223/ Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)