19724 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    19724
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    19725
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class

19724/ Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19724/ Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 09:10 origin 0
Khori(KORI) 09:22 09:23 1 0
Kund(KUND) 09:42 09:43 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 10:08 10:09 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 10:17 10:18 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 10:27 10:28 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 11:04 11:05 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 11:25 11:26 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 11:36 11:37 1 0
Khachera(KHRA) 11:45 11:46 1 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 12:08 12:13 5 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 12:24 12:25 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 12:33 12:34 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 12:42 12:43 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 12:50 12:51 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 13:00 13:01 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 13:08 13:09 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 13:16 13:17 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 13:25 13:26 1 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 13:32 13:33 1 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 14:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Phulera Passenger Special 09736 Rewari Junction 05:45 Phulera Junction 10:55 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59720 Rewari Junction 09:05 Phulera Junction 14:25 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express Special 09726 Rewari Junction 18:40 Phulera Junction 23:30 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express Special 09724 Rewari Junction 09:10 Phulera Junction 14:20 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) 19724 Rewari Junction 09:10 Phulera Junction 14:20 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) 19726 Rewari Junction 18:40 Phulera Junction 23:30 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59716 Rewari Junction 05:30 Phulera Junction 10:45 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59718 Rewari Junction 19:40 Phulera Junction 00:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) Train Number is 19724.

  • How many days in a week 19724 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 19724 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19724 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19724 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) train is 5m at Ringas Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs between Rewari Junction to Phulera Junction. It departs from Rewari Junction at 09:10 and reaches Phulera Junction/FL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19724 ?
  • 19724 arrives on platform number 7 at Rewari Junction and at platform number at Phulera Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) took 5h 10m to cover total distance of 216km between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction.

  • What is the last station of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Phulera Junction at 14:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22853/ Shalimar - Visakhapatnam SF Express run from Kolkata Shalimar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:50. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22807/ Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Express run from Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Friday)
22679/ Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Hassan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22464/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:35. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22402/ Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express run from Udhampur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)