19726 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    19726
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

19726/ Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19726/ Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 18:40 origin 0
Khori(KORI) 18:52 18:53 1 0
Kund(KUND) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 19:11 19:12 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 19:21 19:22 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 19:30 19:31 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 20:17 20:18 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 20:26 20:27 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 20:35 20:37 2 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 20:47 20:48 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 20:58 20:59 1 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 21:17 21:18 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 21:29 21:34 5 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 21:45 21:46 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 21:54 21:55 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 22:03 22:04 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 22:12 22:13 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 22:20 22:21 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 22:28 22:29 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 22:36 22:37 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 22:45 22:46 1 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 23:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Phulera Passenger Special 09736 Rewari Junction 05:45 Phulera Junction 10:55 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59720 Rewari Junction 09:05 Phulera Junction 14:25 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express Special 09726 Rewari Junction 18:40 Phulera Junction 23:30 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express Special 09724 Rewari Junction 09:10 Phulera Junction 14:20 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) 19724 Rewari Junction 09:10 Phulera Junction 14:20 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) 19726 Rewari Junction 18:40 Phulera Junction 23:30 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59716 Rewari Junction 05:30 Phulera Junction 10:45 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59718 Rewari Junction 19:40 Phulera Junction 00:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) Train Number is 19726.

  • How many days in a week 19726 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 19726 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19726 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19726 Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) train is 5m at Ringas Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) runs between Rewari Junction to Phulera Junction. It departs from Rewari Junction at 18:40 and reaches Phulera Junction/FL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19726 ?
  • 19726 arrives on platform number 5,7 at Rewari Junction and at platform number 3 at Phulera Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)?
  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) took 4h 50m to cover total distance of 216km between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction.

  • What is the last station of Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Phulera Junction at 23:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22998/ Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Jhalawar City•. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22702/ Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam UDAY Express run from Vijayawada Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22537/ Kushinagar SF Express (PT) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 00:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)