19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    19732
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    55km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    19731
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

19732/ Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 55km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19732/ Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 07:10 origin 0
Hirnoda(HDA) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Dhinda(DHND) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Asalpur Jobner(JOB) 07:31 07:32 1 0
Bobas(BOBS) 07:40 07:41 1 0
Sheo Singh Pura(SHNX) 07:48 07:49 1 0
Dhanakya(DNK) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Bindayaka(BDYK) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 08:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59724 Phulera Junction 22:45 Jaipur Junction 23:55 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59802 Phulera Junction 22:45 Jaipur Junction 23:55 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger Special 09730 Phulera Junction 07:15 Jaipur Junction 08:45 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) 19732 Phulera Junction 07:10 Jaipur Junction 08:25 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59713 Phulera Junction 07:10 Jaipur Junction 08:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) Train Number is 19732.

  • How many days in a week 19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19732 Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) train is 1m at Hirnoda, Dhinda, Asalpur Jobner, Bobas, Sheo Singh Pura, Dhanakya, Bindayaka, Kanakpura,

  • What is the Schedule of Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) runs between Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction. It departs from Phulera Junction at 07:10 and reaches Jaipur Junction/JP at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19732 ?
  • 19732 arrives on platform number 5 at Phulera Junction and at platform number 2 at Jaipur Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) took 1h 15m to cover total distance of 55km between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction.

  • What is the last station of Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Jaipur Junction at 08:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

12396/ Ziyarat Express run from Ajmer Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal. Depart time of 00:41 and arrival time of 23:10. Train runs on following days (Friday)
12833/ Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of 00:33 and arrival time of 13:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16616/ Chemmozhi Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mannargudi. Depart time of 00:32 and arrival time of 07:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14823/ Jodhpur - Rewari Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:08. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16614/ Coimbatore - Rajkot Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Rajkot Junction. Depart time of 00:16 and arrival time of 17:50. Train runs on following days (Friday)