51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51113
  • Source
    Chalisgaon Junction/CSN
  • Destination
    Dhule/DHI
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    57km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51114
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

51113/ Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The total distance covered by the train is 57km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51113/ Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) origin 09:50 origin 0
Bhoras Budrukh(BFJ) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Jamdha(JMD) 10:07 10:09 2 0
Rajmane(RM) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Mordad Tanda(MWK) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Shirud(SHF) 10:35 10:37 2 0
Borvihir(BRVR) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD) 10:57 10:58 1 0
Dhule(DHI) 11:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51111 Chalisgaon Junction 06:00 Dhule 07:15 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51113 Chalisgaon Junction 09:50 Dhule 11:05 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) 51115 Chalisgaon Junction 13:40 Dhule 14:55 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51117 Chalisgaon Junction 17:30 Dhule 18:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51113.

  • How many days in a week 51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Jamdha, Shirud,

  • What is the Schedule of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule. It departs from Chalisgaon Junction at 09:50 and reaches Dhule/DHI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51113 ?
  • 51113 arrives on platform number 1 at Chalisgaon Junction and at platform number 1 at Dhule.

  • What is the travel route and time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 15m to cover total distance of 57km between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule.

  • What is the last station of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dhule at 11:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19323/ Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express run from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:09. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18416/ Puri - Barbil Express run from Puri to Barbil. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:41. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17282/ Narasapur - Guntur Express run from Narasapur to Guntur Junction. Depart time of 06:11 and arrival time of 11:59. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15125/ Kashi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express run from Banaras to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14736/ Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved) run from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)