51119 Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51119
  • Source
    Chalisgaon Junction/CSN
  • Destination
    Dhule/DHI
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

51119/ Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51119/ Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) origin 17:30 origin 0
Bhoras Budrukh(BFJ) 17:38 17:39 1 0
Jamdha(JMD) 17:47 17:49 2 0
Rajmane(RM) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Mordad Tanda(MWK) 18:06 18:07 1 0
Shirud(SHF) 18:15 18:17 2 0
Borvihir(BRVR) 18:26 18:27 1 0
Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD) 18:38 18:39 1 0
Dhule(DHI) 18:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51111 Chalisgaon Junction 06:00 Dhule 07:15 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51113 Chalisgaon Junction 09:50 Dhule 11:05 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) 51115 Chalisgaon Junction 13:40 Dhule 14:55 Daily
Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (UnReserved) 51117 Chalisgaon Junction 17:30 Dhule 18:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51119.

  • How many days in a week 51119 Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51119 Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51119 Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51119 Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Chalisgaon Junction, Bhoras Budrukh, Jamdha, Rajmane, Mordad Tanda, Shirud, Borvihir, Mohadi Pragane Laling, Dhule,

  • What is the Schedule of Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule. It departs from Chalisgaon Junction at 17:30 and reaches Dhule/DHI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51119 ?
  • 51119 arrives on platform number at Chalisgaon Junction and at platform number 1 at Dhule.

  • What is the travel route and time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule.

  • What is the last station of Chalisgaon - Dhule Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dhule at 18:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22157/ Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egmore SF Mail (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19251/ Somnath - Okha Express run from Somnath to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17249/ Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express run from Tirupati Main to Kakinada Town Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16865/ Uzhavan Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Thanjavur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14553/ Himachal Express run from Old Delhi Junction to Daulatpur Chowk. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)