57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57541
  • Source
    Nagarsol/NSL
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    325km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57542
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

57541/ Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 325km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57541/ Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagarsol(NSL) origin 05:20 origin 0
Tarur(TR) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 05:39 05:40 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 05:49 05:50 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Potul(POZ) 06:24 06:25 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 07:05 07:10 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Jalna(J) 08:33 08:35 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Partur(PTU) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Selu(SELU) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Pergaon(PG) 10:59 11:00 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:28 12:30 2 0
Pingli(PIZ) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:55 14:00 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 15:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) 57541 Nagarsol 05:20 Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:20 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57541.

  • How many days in a week 57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57541 Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Aurangabad, Purna Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Nagarsol to Hazur Sahib Nanded. It departs from Nagarsol at 05:20 and reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57541 ?
  • 57541 arrives on platform number 2 at Nagarsol and at platform number 3 at Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the travel route and time of Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) took 10h 0m to cover total distance of 325km between Nagarsol and Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the last station of Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded at 15:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

16616/ Chemmozhi Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mannargudi. Depart time of 00:31 and arrival time of 07:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22531/ Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express run from Chhapra Junction to Mathura Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22196/ Bandra Terminus - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) Superfast Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Wednesday)
22187/ Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal Intercity Express run from Rani Kamlapati to Adhartal. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)