57562 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57562
  • Source
    Nagarsol/NSL
  • Destination
    Kacheguda/KCG
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    602km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57561
  • Stops
    84
  • Avilable Class

57562/ Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagarsol and Kacheguda. The total distance covered by the train is 602km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57562/ Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) has 84 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagarsol(NSL) origin 07:00 origin 0
Tarur(TR) 07:13 07:14 1 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Parsoda(PSD) 07:41 07:42 1 0
Karanjgaon(KAJG) 07:48 07:49 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 07:58 07:59 1 0
Potul(POZ) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Daulatabad(DLB) 08:17 08:18 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 08:32 08:37 5 0
Mukundwadi Halt(MKDD) 08:53 08:54 1 0
Chikalthan(CTH) 08:59 09:00 1 0
Karmad(KMV) 09:18 09:19 1 0
Badnapur(BDU) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Jalna(J) 09:59 10:01 2 0
Sarwari(SVD) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Kodi(KODI) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Ranjani(RNE) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Paradgaon(PDG) 10:36 10:37 1 0
Partur(PTU) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Usmanpur(UPR) 10:53 10:54 1 0
Satuna(SCO) 11:02 11:03 1 0
Selu(SELU) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Dhengli Pimpalgaon(DGPP) 11:35 11:36 1 0
Manwath Road(MVO) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Devalgaon Avchar(DAV) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Pergaon(PG) 12:20 12:21 1 0
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 12:55 12:57 2 0
Pingli(PIZ) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Mirkhal(MQL) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 13:33 13:38 5 0
Chudawa(CRU) 14:22 14:23 1 0
Limbgaon(LBG) 14:32 14:33 1 0
Wanegaon(WNG) 14:40 14:41 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 14:49 14:51 2 0
Maltekdi(MTDI) 14:55 14:56 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 15:05 15:06 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 15:12 15:13 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 15:41 15:42 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 15:50 15:51 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 16:26 16:27 1 0
Basar(BSX) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 16:47 16:48 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 17:14 17:17 3 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 17:33 17:34 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 17:43 17:44 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 18:08 18:09 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Talmadla(TMD) 18:32 18:33 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 18:55 18:56 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 19:43 19:44 1 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 20:33 20:34 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 20:54 20:55 1 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 21:03 21:04 1 0
Medchal(MED) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Gowdavalli(GWV) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 21:18 21:19 1 0
Bolarum(BMO) 21:25 21:26 1 0
Bolarum Bazar(BOZ) 21:40 21:41 1 0
Alwal(ALW) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 21:52 21:53 1 0
Ammuguda Halt(AMQ) 21:57 21:58 1 0
Ramakistapuram Gate(RKO) 22:01 22:02 1 0
Safilguda(SFX) 22:05 22:06 1 0
Dayanand Nagar(DYE) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Lalaguda Gate(LGDH) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 22:26 22:27 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 22:30 22:31 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 22:34 22:35 1 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 22:38 22:39 1 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 22:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) 57562 Nagarsol 07:00 Kacheguda 22:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57562.

  • How many days in a week 57562 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57562 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57562 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57562 Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Aurangabad, Purna Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Nagarsol to Kacheguda. It departs from Nagarsol at 07:00 and reaches Kacheguda/KCG at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57562 ?
  • 57562 arrives on platform number at Nagarsol and at platform number 3,4 at Kacheguda.

  • What is the travel route and time of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) took 15h 45m to cover total distance of 602km between Nagarsol and Kacheguda.

  • What is the last station of Nagarsol - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Kacheguda at 22:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19723/ Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved) run from Phulera Junction to Rewari Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19346/ Bhilwara - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Bhilwara to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16341/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)