57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57593
  • Source
    Medchal/MED
  • Destination
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    244km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57594
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57593/ Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Medchal and Hazur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by the train is 244km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57593/ Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Medchal(MED) origin 15:10 origin 0
Dabilpur(DBV) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Manoharabad(MOB) 15:28 15:29 1 0
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 15:37 15:38 1 0
Masaipet(ME) 15:47 15:48 1 0
Srinivasa Nagar(SHAN) 15:52 15:53 1 0
Wadiaram(WDR) 15:58 15:59 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Shankapur Halt(SNPH) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 16:28 16:29 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 16:33 16:34 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 16:50 16:52 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 17:23 17:24 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 17:32 17:33 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 18:03 18:05 2 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Navipet(NVT) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Fakrabad(FKB) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Basar(BSX) 18:59 19:00 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Samarala Halt(SQE) 19:20 19:21 1 0
Karkheli(KEK) 19:33 19:34 1 0
Bolsa(BLSA) 19:42 19:43 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 19:52 19:53 1 0
Shelgaon Halt(SLGH) 19:58 19:59 1 0
Sivungaon(SVN) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Mugat(MGC) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Pathrad(PARD) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 22:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) 57593 Medchal 15:10 Hazur Sahib Nanded 22:20 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57593.

  • How many days in a week 57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Kamareddi, Nizamabad Junction, Mudkhed Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Medchal to Hazur Sahib Nanded. It departs from Medchal at 15:10 and reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57593 ?
  • 57593 arrives on platform number 3 at Medchal and at platform number at Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the travel route and time of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) took 7h 10m to cover total distance of 244km between Medchal and Hazur Sahib Nanded.

  • What is the last station of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hazur Sahib Nanded at 22:20 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22954/ Gujarat SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22675/ Cholan SF Express run from Chennai Egmore to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22627/ Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express run from Tiruchchirappalli Junction to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22625/ MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express run from Chennai Central to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22485/ New Delhi - Moga Intercity SF Express run from New Delhi to Moga. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:05. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)