58119 Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58119
  • Source
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Destination
    Bhimalgondi/BMC
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    91km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58120
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58119/ Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Itwari Junction and Bhimalgondi. The total distance covered by the train is 91km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58119/ Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Itwari Junction(ITR) origin 07:45 origin 0
Koradih(KRDH) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Khapri Kheda(KPKD) 08:05 08:07 2 0
Pipla Halt(PQA) 08:15 08:16 1 0
Patansaongi Town Halt(PSX) 08:22 08:23 1 0
Patansaongi(PTS) 08:26 08:28 2 0
Takli Bhansali(TKLB) 08:33 08:34 1 0
Malegaon Vyenku(MGVK) 08:38 08:39 1 0
Saoner Junction(SONR) 08:43 08:45 2 0
Kelod(KLOD) 08:55 08:57 2 0
Saonga Halt(SZH) 09:05 09:06 1 0
Paradsinga Halt(PSK) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Lodhikheda(LDE) 09:17 09:19 2 0
Berdi Halt(BDHT) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Sausar(SASR) 09:33 09:35 2 0
Ramakona(RMO) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Devi Halt(DVH) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Ghadela Halt(GELA) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Bhimalgondi(BMC) 10:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) 58119 Itwari Junction 07:45 Bhimalgondi 10:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 58119.

  • How many days in a week 58119 Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 58119 Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 58119 Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 58119 Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Khapri Kheda, Patansaongi, Saoner Junction, Kelod, Lodhikheda, Sausar, Ramakona,

  • What is the Schedule of Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Itwari Junction to Bhimalgondi. It departs from Itwari Junction at 07:45 and reaches Bhimalgondi/BMC at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 58119 ?
  • 58119 arrives on platform number at Itwari Junction and at platform number at Bhimalgondi.

  • What is the travel route and time of Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) took 2h 40m to cover total distance of 91km between Itwari Junction and Bhimalgondi.

  • What is the last station of Itwari - Bhimalgondi Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bhimalgondi at 10:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22986/ Rajasthan Humsafar Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22978/ Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22640/ Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) run from Alappuzha to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22221/ Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20890/ Tirupati - Howrah Humsafar Express run from Tirupati Main to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday)