58121 Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58121
  • Source
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Destination
    Kelod/KLOD
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    49km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58122
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58121/ Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Itwari Junction and Kelod. The total distance covered by the train is 49km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58121/ Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Itwari Junction(ITR) origin 14:30 origin 0
Koradih(KRDH) 14:45 14:46 1 0
Khapri Kheda(KPKD) 14:50 14:52 2 0
Pipla Halt(PQA) 15:00 15:01 1 0
Patansaongi Town Halt(PSX) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Patansaongi(PTS) 15:11 15:13 2 0
Takli Bhansali(TKLB) 15:18 15:19 1 0
Malegaon Vyenku(MGVK) 15:23 15:24 1 0
Saoner Junction(SONR) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Kelod(KLOD) 16:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) 58121 Itwari Junction 14:30 Kelod 16:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 58121.

  • How many days in a week 58121 Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 58121 Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 58121 Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 58121 Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Khapri Kheda, Patansaongi, Saoner Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Itwari Junction to Kelod. It departs from Itwari Junction at 14:30 and reaches Kelod/KLOD at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 58121 ?
  • 58121 arrives on platform number at Itwari Junction and at platform number at Kelod.

  • What is the travel route and time of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 30m to cover total distance of 49km between Itwari Junction and Kelod.

  • What is the last station of Itwari - Kelod Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Kelod at 16:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22835/ Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF Express run from Kolkata Shalimar to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22355/ Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express run from Patliputra Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday)
19727/ Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved) run from Sikar Junction to Rewari Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)