58666 Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58666
  • Source
    Shanki/SANI
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
    27km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    47km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58665
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

58666/ Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Shanki and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is 47km and average speed of the train is 27km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58666/ Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Shanki(SANI) origin 21:05 origin 0
Jhanjhitoli Halt(JJTI) 21:16 21:18 2 0
Hundur Halt(HUDU) 21:30 21:32 2 0
Mesra(MESR) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Tatisilwai Junction(TIS) 22:01 22:03 2 0
Namkom(NKM) 22:16 22:18 2 0
Ranchi Junction(RNC) 22:28 22:33 5 0
Hatia(HTE) 22:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) 58664 Shanki 07:55 Hatia 10:20 Daily
Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) 58666 Shanki 21:05 Hatia 22:50 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 58666.

  • How many days in a week 58666 Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 58666 Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 58666 Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 58666 Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Ranchi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Shanki to Hatia. It departs from Shanki at 21:05 and reaches Hatia/HTE at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 58666 ?
  • 58666 arrives on platform number 1 at Shanki and at platform number at Hatia.

  • What is the travel route and time of Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 45m to cover total distance of 47km between Shanki and Hatia.

  • What is the last station of Sanki - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hatia at 22:50 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22931/ Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:40. Train runs on following days (Friday)
20925/ Surat - Amravati SF Express run from Surat to Amravati. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
20896/ Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram Weekly SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:30. Train runs on following days (Friday)
17230/ Sabari Express (PT) run from Secunderabad Junction to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16732/ Tiruchendur - Palakkad Jn. Express (UnReserved) run from TIRUCHENDUR to Palakkad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)