59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59713
  • Source
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Destination
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    55km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59714
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

59713/ Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 55km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59713/ Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Phulera Junction(FL) origin 07:10 origin 0
Hirnoda(HDA) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Dhinda(DHND) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Asalpur Jobner(JOB) 07:31 07:32 1 0
Bobas(BOBS) 07:40 07:41 1 0
Sheo Singh Pura(SHNX) 07:48 07:49 1 0
Dhanakya(DNK) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Bindayaka(BDYK) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Jaipur Junction(JP) 08:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59724 Phulera Junction 22:45 Jaipur Junction 23:55 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59802 Phulera Junction 22:45 Jaipur Junction 23:55 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger Special 09730 Phulera Junction 07:15 Jaipur Junction 08:45 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) 19732 Phulera Junction 07:10 Jaipur Junction 08:25 Daily
Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) 59713 Phulera Junction 07:10 Jaipur Junction 08:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59713.

  • How many days in a week 59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) train is 1m at Hirnoda, Dhinda, Asalpur Jobner, Bobas, Sheo Singh Pura, Dhanakya, Bindayaka, Kanakpura,

  • What is the Schedule of Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction. It departs from Phulera Junction at 07:10 and reaches Jaipur Junction/JP at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59713 ?
  • 59713 arrives on platform number 5 at Phulera Junction and at platform number 2 at Jaipur Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 15m to cover total distance of 55km between Phulera Junction and Jaipur Junction.

  • What is the last station of Phulera - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Jaipur Junction at 08:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22472/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17015/ Visakha Express run from Bhubaneswar to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15036/ Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express run from Kathgodam to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14813/ Jodhpur - Bhopal Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14730/ Fazilka - Rewari Express (UnReserved) run from Fazilka Junction to Rewari Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)