59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59714
  • Source
    Jaipur Junction/JP
  • Destination
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    55km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59713
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

59714/ Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jaipur Junction and Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 55km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59714/ Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jaipur Junction(JP) origin 18:45 origin 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 18:56 18:57 1 0
Bindayaka(BDYK) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Dhanakya(DNK) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Sheo Singh Pura(SHNX) 19:17 19:19 2 0
Bobas(BOBS) 19:26 19:27 1 0
Asalpur Jobner(JOB) 19:35 19:36 1 0
Dhinda(DHND) 19:43 19:44 1 0
Hirnoda(HDA) 19:50 19:51 1 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 20:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59801 Jaipur Junction 20:05 Phulera Junction 21:10 Daily
Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59723 Jaipur Junction 20:05 Phulera Junction 21:10 Daily
Jaipur - Phulera Passenger Special 09729 Jaipur Junction 20:00 Phulera Junction 21:15 Daily
Jaipur - Phulera Express (UnReserved) 19731 Jaipur Junction 18:45 Phulera Junction 20:30 Daily
Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59714 Jaipur Junction 18:45 Phulera Junction 20:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59714.

  • How many days in a week 59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Sheo Singh Pura,

  • What is the Schedule of Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction. It departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:45 and reaches Phulera Junction/FL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59714 ?
  • 59714 arrives on platform number 2A at Jaipur Junction and at platform number 5 at Phulera Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 45m to cover total distance of 55km between Jaipur Junction and Phulera Junction.

  • What is the last station of Jaipur - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Phulera Junction at 20:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22994/ Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from MAHUVA JN to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22461/ Shri Shakti AC Express (PT) run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22202/ Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express run from Puri to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22166/ Singrauli - Bhopal SF Express run from Singrauli to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday)
18624/ Hatia - Islampur Express (PT) run from Hatia to Islampur. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)