69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Paldhi - Udhna MEMU
  • Number
    69180
  • Source
    Paldhi/PLD
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    296km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 0m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    69179
  • Stops
    32
  • Avilable Class

69180/ Paldhi - Udhna MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Paldhi and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 296km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 69180/ Paldhi - Udhna MEMU has 32 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Paldhi(PLD) origin 21:30 origin 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 21:41 21:42 1 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 21:48 21:49 1 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 22:01 22:02 1 0
Amalner(AN) 22:14 22:16 2 0
Bhortek(BRTK) 22:26 22:28 2 0
Padse(PDP) 22:59 23:00 1 0
Nardana(NDN) 23:18 23:19 1 0
Hol(HOL) 23:25 23:26 1 0
Sindkheda(SNK) 23:34 23:35 1 0
Vikhran(VKH) 23:46 23:47 1 0
Dondaicha(DDE) 23:59 00:01 -1438 0
Ranala(RNL) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Tisi(TISI) 00:25 00:26 1 1
Choupale(CUE) 00:38 00:39 1 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 00:50 00:55 5 1
Dhekwad(DWD) 01:10 01:11 1 1
Khandbara(KBH) 01:22 01:23 1 1
Khatgaon(KHTG) 01:32 01:33 1 1
Chinchpada(CPD) 01:41 01:43 2 1
Kolde(KFF) 02:18 02:19 1 1
Navapur(NWU) 02:25 02:26 1 1
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 02:35 02:36 1 1
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 02:44 02:45 1 1
Ukai Songadh(USD) 02:54 02:56 2 1
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 03:03 03:04 1 1
Vyara(VYA) 03:16 03:17 1 1
Madhi(MID) 03:31 03:33 2 1
Bardoli(BIY) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Gangadhara(GGAR) 04:43 04:45 2 1
Chalthan(CHM) 05:09 05:10 1 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 05:30 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved) 19106 Paldhi 22:20 Udhna Junction 06:30 Daily
Paldhi - Udhna MEMU 69180 Paldhi 21:30 Udhna Junction 05:30 Daily
Paldhi - Udhna MEMU Special 09122 Paldhi 20:45 Udhna Junction 04:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU ?
  • Paldhi - Udhna MEMU Train Number is 69180.

  • How many days in a week 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU runs ?
  • 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU train is 5m at Nandurbar,

  • What is the Schedule of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU ?
  • Paldhi - Udhna MEMU runs between Paldhi to Udhna Junction. It departs from Paldhi at 21:30 and reaches Udhna Junction/UDN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 69180 ?
  • 69180 arrives on platform number at Paldhi and at platform number at Udhna Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU?
  • Paldhi - Udhna MEMU took 8h 0m to cover total distance of 296km between Paldhi and Udhna Junction.

  • What is the last station of Paldhi - Udhna MEMU and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Udhna Junction at 05:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22943/ Daund - Indore SF Express run from Daund Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22685/ Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:50. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
22405/ Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Bhagalpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22322/ Hool Express run from Siuri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)