Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01051/

Check the current running status of 01051/Samarsata SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01051 / Samarsata SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 01:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

20:35

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:12

21:15

3

-

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

22:20

22:23

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

05:10

05:15

5

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:02

07:05

3

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:11

12:13

2

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

13:32

13:34

2

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

14:55

15:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

16:40

16:55

15

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

18:41

18:43

2

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

20:05

20:07

2

-

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

21:22

21:30

8

-

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

22:55

23:00

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

00:50

00:55

5

-

3

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

02:33

02:35

2

-

3

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

04:01

04:03

2

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

04:25

04:30

5

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

05:50

05:52

2

-

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 18:03 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Guntur - Kacheguda Express(17251) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12013) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:32 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vindhyachal Express(11271) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 15:03 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kakinada Town - Tirupati Express (PT)(17250) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12725) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:03 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Dharwad