Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01201/

Check the current running status of 01201/Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01201 / Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

13:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

13:36

13:38

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:02

14:05

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

14:48

14:50

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:33

15:35

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:35

16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

20:50

20:55

5

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

22:22

22:25

3

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:30

01:31

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

02:06

02:07

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

06:24

06:25

1

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:00

08:05

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

09:03

09:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kanchipuram (CJ)

10:08

10:10

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

12:30

12:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

13:15

13:17

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

15:05

15:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:40

16:45

5

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

18:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Rayagada Intercity Express(18301) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Simlipal Intercity Express(18008) Departed from Bhanjpur(VZR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(12195) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi Express(12019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Venad Express(16302) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 05:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Shoranur Junction(SRR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Shoranur Junction

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhiwani - Mathura Express(14725) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Mathura Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 14:31 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival