Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01233/

Check the current running status of 01233/Panvel - Ratnagiri Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01233 / Panvel - Ratnagiri Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 13:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Veer (VEER)

10:24

10:26

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Savarda (SVX)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Aravali Road (AVRD)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

15:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 17:30 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jhalawar City• 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival