Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01249/

Check the current running status of 01249/Panvel - Karmali Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01249 / Panvel - Karmali Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 10:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

00:15

-

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

02:00

02:05

5

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

02:28

02:30

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

03:56

03:58

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Savarda (SVX)

04:50

04:52

2

-

1

N.A

Aravali Road (AVRD)

05:06

05:08

2

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

05:24

05:26

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

06:50

06:55

5

-

1

N.A

Adavali (ADVI)

07:26

07:28

2

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

08:00

08:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

08:24

08:26

2

-

1

N.A

Nandgaon Road (NAN)

08:44

08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

09:04

09:06

2

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

09:30

09:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

10:18

10:20

2

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

14:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express (PT)(12741) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Mokama 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:50 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Ambikapur - Durg Express (PT)(18242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER