Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01411/

Check the current running status of 01411/Mahalaxmi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01411 / Mahalaxmi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus,CSMT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 11:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

20:32

20:35

3

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:57

21:00

3

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:17

21:20

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:12

22:15

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:12

03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:07

04:10

3

-

2

N.A

Takari (TKR)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

05:22

05:25

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:52

05:55

3

-

2

N.A

Jayasingpur (JSP)

06:10

06:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Utsarg Express(15084) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Express (PT)(22143) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - SSS Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)(17225) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central SUPER AC Express(22208) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Dhuri)(19613) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at 17:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam