Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02031/

Check the current running status of 02031/Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Lucknow) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02031 / Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Lucknow)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 14:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:30

04:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

08:40

08:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

11:05

11:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

15:35

15:45

10

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

17:20

17:30

10

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

18:36

18:38

2

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:00

20:05

5

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12993) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Puri 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:07 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gurumukhi SF Express(12326) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:11 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival