Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02098/

Check the current running status of 02098/Junagarh Road - Bhubaneswar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02098 / Junagarh Road - Bhubaneswar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Junagarh Road,JNRD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 11:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Junagarh Road (JNRD)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipatna (BWIP)

18:04

18:09

5

-

1

N.A

Ambodala (AMB)

19:01

19:03

2

-

1

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Bissamcuttack (BMCK)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

20:40

20:50

10

-

1

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

21:29

21:31

2

-

1

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

21:55

21:57

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

22:50

23:15

25

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Ichchapuram (IPM)

01:59

02:01

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

02:28

02:33

5

-

2

N.A

Chatrapur (CAP)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

03:45

03:47

2

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

04:54

04:59

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shraddha Sethu SF Express (PT)(22613) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 23:56 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ayodhya Cantt 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Guwahati Express (PT)(15631) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 23:44 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:07 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 593 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Superfast Express(12745) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:45 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Manuguru 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(12687) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:41 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Hapa AC Duronto Express(12267) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hapa

  • Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)(19567) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 22:32 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Okha 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:57 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival