Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02130/

Check the current running status of 02130/Tulsi Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02130 / Tulsi Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Prayagraj Jn,PRYJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 18:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

22:45

22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

00:08

00:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

01:30

01:50

20

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:55

06:05

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

06:17

06:19

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:40

07:50

10

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

09:23

09:25

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

12:18

12:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:57

16:00

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

19:47

19:50

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:12

20:15

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

20:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin