Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02243/

Check the current running status of 02243/Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02243 / Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 16:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

18:40

18:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

19:50

19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

21:15

21:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

00:58

01:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

02:10

02:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

03:18

03:20

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:25

06:35

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

10:20

10:30

10

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

13:25

13:27

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

14:20

14:30

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

15:46

15:48

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

16:50

16:55

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

20:08

20:10

2

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

20:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 20:15 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:12 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(11704) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 20:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 238 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival