Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02537/

Check the current running status of 02537/Kushinagar SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02537 / Kushinagar SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

18:24

18:26

2

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

18:52

18:55

3

-

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:03

22:05

2

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

22:40

22:43

3

-

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

02:41

02:43

2

-

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

02:55

02:57

2

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

03:14

03:16

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

05:30

05:38

8

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

08:46

08:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:55

10:05

10

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

11:28

11:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

13:28

13:30

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:37

14:40

3

-

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

15:14

15:15

1

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:33

15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

15:54

15:55

1

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:28

17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

18:43

18:45

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:38

19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:37

20:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:07

23:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:32

23:35

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

00:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:42 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simlipal Intercity Express(18007) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 16:28 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhanjpur(VZR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhanjpur

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at 16:13 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Dehri On Sone - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13306) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12884) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort