Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02568/

Check the current running status of 02568/Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02568 / Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 14:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

12:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

13:06

13:08

2

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

13:43

13:45

2

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

14:54

14:56

2

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

15:26

15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Mansi Junction (MNE)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

16:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express(22551) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jalandhar City Junction 535 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town Intercity Express(16579) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Shivamogga Town 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12280) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kalaburagi - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express(22155) Departed from Kalaburagi Junction(KLBG) at 06:42 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pinakini SF Express(12711) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:11 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction