Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02619/

Check the current running status of 02619/Matsyagandha SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02619 / Matsyagandha SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 02:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

15:42

15:45

3

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:22

16:25

3

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:20

21:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

00:14

00:16

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:36

03:38

2

-

2

N.A

Ankola (ANKL)

04:04

04:06

2

-

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

04:40

04:42

2

-

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

06:20

06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

06:40

06:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

07:00

07:02

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mulki (MULK)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

08:32

08:34

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

10:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 15:47 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:35 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Mysuru Express(16209) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction