Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02629/

Check the current running status of 02629/Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02629 / Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 06:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

13:55

-

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

14:43

14:45

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

18:13

18:15

2

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

21:40

21:50

10

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:55

09:10

15

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

17:50

17:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

00:01

00:10

9

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:45

04:53

8

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

11:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 23:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express(15547) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 23:07 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 22:58 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)(13064) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Nagpur Junction

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12733) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli