Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02644/

Check the current running status of 02644/Patna - Ernakulam SF Special (via Asansol) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02644 / Patna - Ernakulam SF Special (via Asansol) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 23:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

14:46

14:48

2

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:12

18:15

3

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

20:00

20:40

40

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

21:35

21:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

22:25

22:30

5

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

00:16

00:18

2

-

2

N.A

Hijli (HIJ)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

02:52

02:57

5

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

04:51

04:53

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:50

05:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:30

06:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:55

07:15

20

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

11:00

11:02

2

-

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

11:54

11:56

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

14:00

14:20

20

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:35

19:45

10

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

02:35

02:45

10

-

3

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:30

04:45

15

-

3

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:08

06:10

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

07:37

07:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

08:40

08:45

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

09:28

09:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

10:27

10:30

3

-

3

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

11:37

11:40

3

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

13:40

13:43

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

14:33

14:35

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

15:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsafar Express(20974) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express(20940) Departed from Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at 18:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly SF Express (PT)(12376) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19726) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express(14124) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bangriposi

  • Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express(12061) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express(22164) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction