Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02690/

Check the current running status of 02690/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - Howrah Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02690 / Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam - Howrah Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam,SSPN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 07:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

origin

07:40

-

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

13:48

13:49

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

18:15

18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

23:03

23:05

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:15

00:25

10

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:30

05:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:05

06:10

5

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

09:28

09:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

11:08

11:13

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

13:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Mandore Superfast Express(22995) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15613) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived MURKEONGSELEK

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Basti)(12596) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:00 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maveli Express (PT)(16604) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12393) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:26 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express(12309) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panchaganga Express(16595) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Karwar(KAWR) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: On Time Arrived Karwar

  • Bidar - Yesvantpur Express(16572) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express (PT)(12964) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-10 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival