Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02865/

Check the current running status of 02865/Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Special Fare Special (via Jharsuguda Road) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02865 / Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Special Fare Special (via Jharsuguda Road)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 15:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

00:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

00:32

00:35

3

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:27

04:30

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:43

11:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:15

18:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

20:05

20:20

15

-

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

22:17

22:19

2

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:15

00:35

20

-

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

03:38

03:40

2

-

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

04:42

04:44

2

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:05

06:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:10

07:15

5

-

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

08:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at 14:00 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:01 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central