Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03269/

Check the current running status of 03269/Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03269 / Patna - Gaya MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 19:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)

14:42

14:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)

14:53

14:54

1

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Teneri Halt (TNRI)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

15:52

15:54

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad Court (JHDC)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham (WKND)

16:25

16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Barabar Halt (BBHT)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Neyamatpur (NYM)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chakand (CKH)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

17:16

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 18:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar SF Express(12421) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13302) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 13:06 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Murkongselek - Rangiya Express (UnReserved)(15896) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 06:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rangiya Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival