Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04077/

Check the current running status of 04077/Delhi - Pathankot SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04077 / Delhi - Pathankot SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 22:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

09:24

09:26

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

09:49

09:51

2

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

10:14

10:16

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

11:56

11:58

2

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

12:55

13:05

10

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

13:58

14:03

5

-

1

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

14:35

14:37

2

-

1

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

15:20

15:45

25

-

1

N.A

Batala Junction (BAT)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhariwal (DHW)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gurdaspur (GSP)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Dina Nagar (DNN)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Junction (PTK)

18:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Dekargaon Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15815) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived DEKARGAON

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express(12057) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Una Himachal(UHL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Una Himachal

  • New Delhi - Amritsar InterCity Express(12459) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Gomti Express (PT)(12420) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 187 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:30 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Superfast Express(22831) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival