Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04190/

Check the current running status of 04190/Gwalior - Daund SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04190 / Gwalior - Daund SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 19:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin

17:15

-

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:00

21:10

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:05

03:15

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:42

04:44

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:20

06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:35

07:45

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:37

09:42

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:32

10:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:54

10:56

2

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:35

11:37

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:25

12:30

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

14:50

14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:22

16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction