Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04472/

Check the current running status of 04472/Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special (Via New Delhi) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04472 / Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU Express Special (Via New Delhi)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panipat Junction,PNP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 21:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panipat Junction (PNP)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Diwana (DWNA)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

06:16

06:17

1

-

1

N.A

Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

06:31

06:32

1

-

1

N.A

Rajlu Garhi (RUG)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sandal Kalan (SLKN)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

06:50

06:52

2

-

1

N.A

Harsana Kalan (HNN)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Rathdhana (RDDE)

07:06

07:07

1

-

1

N.A

Narela (NUR)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Holambi Kalan (HUK)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Khera Kalan (KHKN)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Badli (BHD)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Adarsh Nagar (ANDI)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Azadpur (DAZ)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sadar Bazar (DSB)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

08:16

08:18

2

-

1

N.A

Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

08:27

08:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Vihar (ANVR)

08:42

08:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chander Nagar (CNJ)

08:45

08:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Katihar InterCity Express(15714) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Jaipur - Udaipur City Intercity Express(12992) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Jorhat Town - Guwahati Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12068) Departed from Jorhat Town(JTTN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Gunupur Express(18417) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barbil - Puri Express(18415) Departed from Barbil(BBN) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gurudev SF Express (PT)(12660) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at 18:09 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:42 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival