Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04718/

Check the current running status of 04718/Haridwar - Bikaner (Gita Ganga) Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04718 / Haridwar - Bikaner (Gita Ganga) Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Haridwar,HW
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 11:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar (HW)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

18:12

18:17

5

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:35

19:55

20

-

1

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

21:27

21:30

3

-

1

N.A

Gohana Junction (GHNA)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

23:05

23:13

8

-

1

N.A

Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK)

23:32

23:34

2

-

1

N.A

Bhiwani Junction (BNW)

00:15

00:45

30

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

01:45

02:15

30

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

03:15

03:22

7

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

04:06

04:11

5

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

04:50

04:55

5

-

2

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

05:30

05:32

2

-

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

07:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express(12411) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 06:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express(22987) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 06:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Narasapur - Guntur Express(17282) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at 06:13 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganadevta Express(13017) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Azimganj Junction(AZ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Azimganj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:26 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express(12040) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:20 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Haldia SF Express(22330) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 05:41 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Haldia(HLZ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Haldia

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13301) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 05:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Varanasi - Lucknow Intercity Express (Via Pratapgarh)(14219) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 05:15 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express(12056) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 05:02 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival