Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04806/

Check the current running status of 04806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04806 / Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barmer,BME
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 12:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barmer (BME)

origin

22:00

-

-

1

N.A

Baytu (BUT)

22:37

22:39

2

-

1

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

23:18

23:23

5

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

23:45

00:10

-1415

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

00:44

00:47

3

-

2

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

01:07

01:10

3

-

2

N.A

Modran (MON)

01:42

01:45

3

-

2

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

02:04

02:07

3

-

2

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

02:37

02:40

3

-

2

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

04:00

04:05

5

-

2

N.A

Patan (PTN)

04:56

04:58

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:50

05:52

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:35

07:55

20

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:55

08:57

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:30

09:35

5

-

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

10:29

10:31

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:12

11:17

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:32

12:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:17

15:20

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:55

19:00

5

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:40

01:45

5

-

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

03:24

03:26

2

-

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

03:49

03:50

1

-

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

05:30

05:40

10

-

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

07:50

08:00

10

-

3

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:08

10:10

2

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

12:10

12:15

5

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

13:39

13:40

1

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

15:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12608) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(15753) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 144 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mailani Express(15009) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mailani Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag