Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04916/

Check the current running status of 04916/Mour Dhwaj Superfast Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04916 / Mour Dhwaj Superfast Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 16:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:05

22:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:05

00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

01:30

01:40

10

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

04:35

04:43

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

06:06

06:08

2

-

2

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Maingal Ganj (MINJ)

08:21

08:23

2

-

2

N.A

Sitapur (STP)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

14:35

14:45

10

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

15:43

15:48

5

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

19:10

19:12

2

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:22

19:27

5

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

20:20

20:25

5

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

21:20

21:25

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

22:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 07:52 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 01:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction