Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04918/

Check the current running status of 04918/Beas - Saharanpur Satsang Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04918 / Beas - Saharanpur Satsang Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Beas Junction,BEAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 14:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Beas Junction (BEAS)

origin

16:30

-

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

22:26

22:28

2

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (PT)(15647) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-09-23 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhrigu Superfast Express(22428) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 23:56 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Ballia(BUI) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Ballia 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:45 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Darbhanga - Jalandhar City Antyodaya Express(22551) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Jalandhar City Junction 535 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival