Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04976/

Check the current running status of 04976/Agra Cantt.- Howrah Chambal SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04976 / Agra Cantt.- Howrah Chambal SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Agra Cantt.,AGC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:47

06:49

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:35

07:40

5

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:12

08:14

2

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:10

09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:13

11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:34

11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

12:35

12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:05

13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

13:33

13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:50

14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:07

18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:18

20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:02

21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:31

21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:36

00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:24

01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:48

03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:21

04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:24

05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12942) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 21:02 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15613) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:41 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Ashram Express (PT)(12915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin