Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05027/

Check the current running status of 05027/Maurya Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05027 / Maurya Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hatia,HTE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Aug 2022 19:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hatia (HTE)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

17:10

17:20

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

18:25

18:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kotshila Junction (KSX)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

19:40

19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

20:23

20:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katrasgarh (KTH)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

21:50

22:00

10

-

1

N.A

Kumardubi (KMME)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barakar (BRR)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulti (ULT)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

23:55

23:57

2

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

00:25

00:29

4

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

00:54

00:59

5

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

02:05

02:15

10

-

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

02:32

02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

03:09

03:11

2

-

2

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

03:26

03:28

2

-

2

N.A

Hathidah Upper (HTZU)

04:01

04:02

1

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

05:05

05:20

15

-

2

N.A

Bachhwara Junction (BCA)

05:39

05:41

2

-

2

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

07:05

07:07

2

-

2

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

07:22

07:24

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

08:15

08:20

5

-

2

N.A

Goraul (GRL)

08:52

08:54

2

-

2

N.A

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

09:04

09:06

2

-

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

09:50

09:55

5

-

2

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

10:05

10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

10:29

10:31

2

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

11:40

11:50

10

-

2

N.A

Ekma (EKMA)

12:12

12:14

2

-

2

N.A

Duraundha Junction (DDA)

12:29

12:31

2

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

13:11

13:13

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

13:28

13:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Gauri Bazar (GB)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Chauri Chaura (CC)

14:48

14:50

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

16:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12825) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 23:57 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express(19576) Departed from Nathdwara(NDT) at 20:30 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kottayam

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival