Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05265/

Check the current running status of 05265/Darbhanga - Patliputra MEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05265 / Darbhanga - Patliputra MEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 21:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

11:55

-

-

1

N.A

Shisho Halt (SHEO)

12:03

12:04

1

-

1

N.A

Muhammadpur (MHP)

12:11

12:12

1

-

1

N.A

Tektar (TQR)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Muraitha Halt (MRTA)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Deora Bandhauli Halt (DBLI)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jogiara (JGA)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chandauna Halt (CNX)

12:50

12:51

1

-

1

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Awapur (AWPR)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bajpatti (BJT)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Parsauni (PSZ)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

13:50

14:05

15

-

1

N.A

Bhisa Halt (BHSA)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Dumra (DUMR)

14:17

14:18

1

-

1

N.A

Garha (GARA)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Runni Saidpur (RUSD)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Runnisaidpur Halt (NRSD)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Benipurgram Halt (BPGR)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jubbasahani (JUBS)

15:30

15:31

1

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:30

17:00

30

-

1

N.A

Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Turki (TUR)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kurhani (KHI)

17:27

17:28

1

-

1

N.A

Goraul (GRL)

17:37

17:38

1

-

1

N.A

Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT)

17:43

17:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bithauli (BTHL)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sarai (SAI)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoswar (GWH)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Bharpura Pahleza Ghat Junction (PHLG)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Digha Bridge Halt (DGBH)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

19:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Hisar AC Duronto Express(12239) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Gwalior Mail(11124) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Mahesana) (PT)(14312) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Express(12270) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival