Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05722/

Check the current running status of 05722/Paharia Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05722 / Paharia Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Jalpaiguri Junction,NJP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 12:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin

20:00

-

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

23:06

23:08

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

03:14

03:15

1

-

2

N.A

Salar (SALE)

03:46

03:47

1

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

04:54

04:56

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

06:11

06:13

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:30

07:50

20

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

08:06

08:08

2

-

2

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

08:44

08:46

2

-

2

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

08:59

09:01

2

-

2

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kanthi P Halt (KATI)

10:42

10:44

2

-

2

N.A

Digha (DGHA)

11:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Rameswaram Express(16849) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express(22987) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 06:30 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12718) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express(12059) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Kiul Intercity Express(13409) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Koraput - Vishakhapatnam InterCity Express(18511) Departed from Koraput Junction(KRPU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14732) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalkuan - Anand Vihar Terminal InterCity Express(15059) Departed from Lal Kuan Junction(LKU) at 04:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival