Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06012/

Check the current running status of 06012/Thirukkural SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06012 / Thirukkural SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 01:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:00

08:05

5

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

11:30

11:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

15:50

16:00

10

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

Betul (BZU)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:45

01:50

5

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:40

08:50

10

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

15:50

16:15

25

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

16:43

16:45

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

17:13

17:15

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

18:50

18:55

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

19:35

19:37

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:25

21:30

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

22:32

22:35

3

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

23:45

23:50

5

-

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

00:33

00:35

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

00:46

00:48

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

02:20

02:25

5

-

3

N.A

Nagercoil Junction (NCJ)

03:30

03:35

5

-

3

N.A

Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

04:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Indore - Daund SF Express (PT)(22944) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Daund Junction(DD) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Daund Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Express(18037) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Jajpur Keonjhar Road 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Dahod InterCity Express(19340) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dahod(DHD) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Dahod 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12822) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 10:26 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan SuperFast Express(12605) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Karaikkudi Junction 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival